Spielplan Frühjahr 2024

Datum

Uhrzeit

     Begegnung

Ergebnis

Do, 21.03.2024 17:30  SV Spillern - USV Leitzersdorf o.W.
So, 07.04.2024 10:30  SV Spillern - SV Sierndorf o.W.
Do, 11.04.2024  11:30  USVG Großrußbach B - SV Spillern o.W.
So, 21.04.2024 10:30  SV Spillern - SK Ernstbrunn o.W.
Sa, 27.04.2024    U9-Turnier in Spillern  o.W.
Mi, 01.05.2024 11:00  TSU Obergänserndorf - SV Spillern o.W.
Mi, 08.05.2024 17:30  USV Leitzersdorf  - SV Spillern o.W.
Fr, 17.05.2024 16:45  SV Sierndorf - SV Spillern o.W.
Sa, 25.05.2024 10:30  SV Spillern - USVG Großrußbach B  o.W.
Mi, 29.05.2024 18:00  SK Ernstbrunn - SV Spillern o.W.
Fr, 07.06.2024 17:00  SV Spillern - TSU Obergänserndorf o.W.

 FS ... Freundschaftsspiel, o.W. ... ohne Wertung

 


 

07.06.2024

    SV Spillern - TSU Obergänserndorf

o.W.

Sportplatz Spillern, 17:00 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Tobias Illy, Emilio Rankic, Frederik Balogh, Mia Wolf Vogel, Marvin Pleskot, Donis Kjecha, Benjamin Weinzinger, Sebastian Koubek, Raphael Buchner, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Alexander Kohl

 

29.05.2024

    SK Ernstbrunn - SV Spillern

o.W.

Sportplatz Ernstbrunn, 18:00 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Tobias Illy, Emilio Rankic, Frederik Balogh, Mia Wolf Vogel, Marvin Pleskot, Donis Kjecha, Benjamin Weinzinger, Sebastian Koubek, Raphael Buchner

 

25.05.2024

    SV Spillern - USVG Großrußbach B 

o.W.

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:30 Uhr

SV Spillern: Alexander Kohl, Tobias Illy, Emilio Rankic, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Mia Wolf, Marvin Pleskot, Donis Kjecha, Alexander Kosz, Benjamin Weinzinger

 

17.05.2024

    SV Sierndorf - SV Spillern

o.W.

Sportplatz Sierndorf, 16:45 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Tobias Illy, Emilio Rankic, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Mia Wolf, Marvin Pleskot, Donis Kjecha, Raphael Buchner, Alexander Kohl, Benjamin Weinzinger

 

08.05.2024

    USV Leitzersdorf  - SV Spillern

o.W.

Sportplatz Leitzersdorf, 17:30 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Tobias Illy, Emilio Rankic, Frederik Balogh, Marvin Pleskot, Donis Kjecha, Raphael Buchner, Alexander Kohl, Sebastian Koubek, Benjamin Weinzinger

 

01.05.2024

    TSU Obergänserndorf - SV Spillern

o.W.

Sportplatz Obergänserndorf, 11:00 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Marvin Pleskot, Tobias Illy, Donis Kjecha, Emilio Rankic, Raphael Buchner, Frederik Balogh, Alexander Kohl

 

27.04.2024

    U9-Turnier in Spillern 

o.W.

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Lena Schott, Emilio Rankic, Donis Kjecha, Frederik Balogh, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Raphael Buchner, Alexander Kohl, Benjamin Weinzinger, Sebastian Koubek

 

21.04.2024

    SV Spillern - SK Ernstbrunn

o.W.

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:30 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Marvin Pleskot, Frederik Balogh,Tobias Illy, Donis Kjecha, Benjamin Weinzinger, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Mia Wolf-Vogel, Raphael Buchner, Alexander Kohl

 

11.04.2024

    USVG Großrußbach B - SV Spillern

o.W.

Sportplatz Großrußbach , 10:30 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Marvin Pleskot, Raphael Buchner, Donis Kjecha, Alexander Kohl, Sebastian Koubek, Benjamin Weinzinger, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Frederik Balogh, Tobias Illy

 

07.04.2024

    SV Spillern - SV Sierndorf

o.W.

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:30 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Lena Schott, Frederik Balogh, Donis Kjecha, Raphael Buchner, Sebastian Koubek, Tobias Illy, Benjamin Weinzinger, Alexander Kohl, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Mia Wolf-Vogel

 

21.03.2024

    SV Spillern - USVG Leitzersdorf

o.W.

Sportplatz Spillern, 17:30 Uhr

SV Spillern: Robin Rathusky, Emilio Rankic, Lena Mia Eckhardt, Donis Kjecha, Raphael Buchner, Alexander Kohl, Benjamin Weinzinger