Spielplan Frühjahr 2024

Datum

Uhrzeit

     Begegnung

Ergebnis

Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00  SK Ernstbrunn - SV Spillern (FS) 3:2
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00  SV Spillern - SV Langenzersdorf B (FS) 1:5
So, 17.03.2024 10:30  SV Stockerau - SV Spillern (FS) 0:14
Sa, 06.04.2024 10:00  SV Spillern - SV Stetteldorf 2:9
So, 14.04.2024 11:00  SC Retz - SV Spillern 7:0
Mi, 17.04.2023 18:00  SV Spillern - SV Göllersdorf (FS)  
So, 21.04.2024 11:00  SPG Heldenberg - SV Spillern 7:1
So, 28.04.2024 10:00  SV Spillern - ATSV Hollabrunn 0:14
So, 05.05.2024 10:00  SV Spillern - SPG Großweikersdorf 0:0
So, 12.05.2024 10:00  SV Stetteldorf - SV Spillern 4:1
So, 26.05.2024 12:00  SV Spillern - SC Retz 0:10
So, 02.06.2024 10:00  SV Spillern - SPG Heldenberg 1:4
Sa, 08.06.2024 16:00  ATSV Hollabrunn - SV Spillern 18:0
Sa, 15.06.2024 09:30  SPG Großweikersdorf - SV Spillern 4:2

 FS ... Freundschaftsspiel

 


 

15.06.2024

    SPG Großweikersdorf - SV Spillern

4:2

Sportplatz Großweikersdorf, 09:30 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Armin Lassner, Vlada Djordevic, Leon Knechtl, Ben Krondraf, Niklas Aigner, Raphael Aigner

Tore: Yassin Hamza, Albert Memedi

 

08.06.2024

    ATSV Hollabrunn - SV Spillern

18:0

Sportplatz Hollabrunn, 16:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Fabio Deimel, Armin Lassner, Vlada Djordevic, Leon Knechtl, Ben Krondraf

Tore

 

02.06.2024

    SV Spillern - SPG Heldenberg

1:4

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Raphael Aigner, Niklas Aigner, Leon Knechtl, Ben Krondraf

Tor: Albert Memedi

 

25.05.2024

    SV Spillern - SC Retz

0:10

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Vlada Djordevic, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Raphael Aigner, Niklas Aigner, Leon Knechtl, Ben Krondraf

Tore: -

 

12.05.2024

    SV Stetteldorf - SV Spillern

4:1

Sportplatz Stetteldorf, 10:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Armin Lassner, Raphael Aigner, Niklas Aigner, Leon Knechtl, Ben Krondraf

Tor: Raphael Aigner

 

05.05.2024

    SV Spillern - SPG Großweikersdorf

0:0

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Vlada Djordjevic, Armin Lassner, Ben Krondraf, Raphael Aigner

Tore: -

 

28.04.2024

    SV Spillern - ATSV Hollabrunn

0:14

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Armin Lassner, Raphael Aigner, Niklas Aigner

Tore: -

 

21.04.2024

    SPG Heldenberg - SV Spillern

7:1

Sportplatz Ziersdorf, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Vlada Djordjevic, Balduin Drabek, Armin Lassner, Ben Krondraf, Fabio Deimel

Tor: Yassin Hamza

 

14.04.2024

    SC Retz - SV Spillern

7:0

Sportplatz Retz, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Leon Knechtl, Niklas Aigner, Raphael Aigner

Tore: -

 

06.04.2024

    SV Spillern - SV Stetteldorf

2:9

Sportplatz Spillern, 10:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Balduin Drabek, Armin Lassner, Leon Knechtl, Vlada Djordjevic, Raphael Aigner

Tore: Colin Silberbauer, Leon Knechtl

 

17.03.2024

    SV Stockerau - SV Spillern (FS)

14:0

Sportplatz Stockerau, 10:30 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Ben Krondraf, Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Emma Schneider, Balduin Drabek, Armin Lassner

Tore: -

 

09.03.2024

    SV Spillern - SV Langenzersdorf B (FS)

1:5

Sportplatz Spillern, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Vlada Djordjevic, Ben Krondraf, Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Max Hantasch, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Leon Knechtl, Emma Schneider, Livia Lentiz, Balduin Drabek

Tor: Yassin Hamza

 

02.03.2024

    SK Ernstbrunn - SV Spillern (FS)

3:2

Sportplatz Ernstbrunn, 11:00 Uhr

SPG Spillern: Vlada Djordjevic, Ben Krondraf, Armin Lassner, Nikolaus Bauer, Yassin Hamza, Colin Silberbauer, Raphael Aigner, Max Hantasch, Fabio Deimel, Albert Memedi, Paul Schneider, Leon Knechtl

Tore: Albert Memedi (2)